ART / Etchings etc / Etching 14413050

nr 1441 3050

Staffan Hallström

(1914-1976), Sverige

Staffan Hallström (1914-1976), Sweden. Signed, numbered 1/20, 64x49, outer dimensions including frame: 80x63 cm, glass damage.

ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 1/20,64x49, yttermått inklusive ram: 80x63 cm

Condition: skadat glas

Yes

600

SEK 400

Monday January 10 2022
at 19:24:57

  • Artist/Designer

Staffan Hallström

Read more about Staffan Hallström